HOME ABOUT US SALES PRODUCTS NEWS CONTACT US

Welcome, 

We would like to thank you for choosing our nursery for your landscape needs. We welcome you and hope that you will help us in growing a greener tomorrow.

Our aspiration is to satisfy our customers` plant needs by producing the finest quality plants with the best possible service. We are committed to this goal.

Brantley Nurseries is a wholesale nursery trading with customers in the green industry only.

Delivery is available in the following states:  Florida, Georgia, South Carolina, North Carolina, Alabama, Mississippi and Louisiana. 

 
Plant of the Month
Botanical Name
Rhododendron Indica 'Red Formosa'

Common Name
Azalea 'Red Formosa"
Info
Tall growth habit to 8'. Moderate grower with tinted purplis...
Plant Library
Our entire catalog is just a click away.
Type in the plant you wish to see below or click Advanced Search to search by spacific criteria.


Home | About Us | Sales | Products | News | Contact Us | Customer Login | Backoffice

2012 LAKE BRANTLEY PLANT CORPORATION
Contact Us: 1-800-940-6545 or 1-407-869-6545